Группы 1-5 (1-2 июля)

Группа 1 – 5Н *

Дата сдачи экзаменов 01.07.2017 – 02.07. 2017

ФАМИЛИЯ ИМЯ ОТЧЕСТВО
 1 ДРУГОВ ГРИГОРИЙ ИГОРЕВИЧ
2 ШМИДОВ ДМИТРИЙ ЗАХАРОВИЧ
3 ПАРФИРЬЕВ ГЕРМАН ЮРЬЕВИЧ
4 НАЗАРОВ ТИМОФЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
5 ПЕЛЬТИХИН РОМАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ
6 ДАНИН СЕРАФИМ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ
7 ЛУЦМАН АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
8 ДЖУМАНИЯЗОВ ДАНИИЛ АРНОЛЬДАСОВИЧ
9 ПАНИН СТАНИСЛАВ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ
10 ТОВСТОГОН МИХАИЛ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
11 ШЕВЕРЕВ НИКОЛАЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
12 ВОРОБЬЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ
13 БЛИНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
14 НОВИКОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ АНДРЕЕВИЧ
15 КАМНЕВ АРСЕНИЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ
16 НОВИКОВ КИРИЛЛ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ
17 САМОЙЛЕНКО  НИКИТА АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ
18 КУЛЕШОВ СТАНИСЛАВ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
19 ШИТОВ ДАНИЛА ВАДИМОВИЧ
20 САДЧИКОВ КИРИЛЛ КОНСТАНТИНОВИЧ
21 ГОЛОВНИН МИХАИЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
22 КОЧАНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ
23 ЛЕВИН СТАНИСЛАВ РОМАНОВИЧ
24 КОВАЛЕВ  ВАЛЕРИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

Группа 2 – 5Н *

Дата сдачи экзаменов 01.07.2017 – 02.07. 2017

ФАМИЛИЯ ИМЯ ОТЧЕСТВО
 1 ДЬЯКОНОВ АРТЕМ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
2 САМСОНОВ ФЕДОР ПЕТРОВИЧ
3 ПЕРВУХИН ВАДИМ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ
4 СМИРНОВ ЕГОР ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ
5 МАРТЫНОВ ИВАН НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
6 ЕРЕНКОВ ЕГОР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
7 СОПОВ АРТЕМ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
8 ТОРШИНИН ИВАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
9 ГАЛИН РУСЛАН РУСТАМОВИЧ
10 КОКАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ
11 КОЧЕТКОВ АРТЕМИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
12 ЧИСТЯКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ
13 БОРИСОВ  ЕГОР ОЛЕГОВИЧ
14 МАЗУРКЕВИЧ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ
15 ЮДЕНКОВ  ИВАН МИХАЙЛОВИЧ
16 ДАНИЛОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
17 КОЗИНСКИЙ АРСЕНИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
18 ПАВЛЮКОВ НИКОЛАЙ КИРИЛЛОВИЧ
19 ЕРЕМЕЕВ СЕМЕН АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ
20 ПОЛУШИН ЕВГЕНИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
21 ТЕЛЬНОВ МИХАИЛ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ
22 САВИЦКИЙ СВЯТОСЛАВ СВЯТОСЛАВОВИЧ
23 КОРОЛЕВ НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
24 СКРЫПНИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ АНДРЕЕВИЧ
25 СУХОВИНСКИЙ ЛЕВ ИГОРЕВИЧ

Группа 3 – 5М *

Дата сдачи экзаменов 01.07.2017 – 02.07. 2017

ФАМИЛИЯ ИМЯ ОТЧЕСТВО
1 ПАРФАЦКИЙ ЯРОСЛАВ РОМАНОВИЧ
2 ВОРОТНИКОВ ВСЕВОЛОД ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ
3 КЛИМАНОВ ДЕНИС НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
4 СЕМЁНОВ АРТЕМ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ
5 НАУМЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ
6 БАРДИН ПЕТР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
7 ПУЛЕНКОВ ВИКТОР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
8 ШЕВЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ
9 ФОМЕНКО АРТЕМ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ
10 СТРУЧКОВ МАТВЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ
11 БОРЩЕВ СЕРГЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
12 КОЗЛОВ АРТЕМ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
13 КАЗМИН ИВАН АНДРЕЕВИЧ
14 ЕННЕР ИЛЬЯ РОМАНОВИЧ
15 КОЗАЧУК МАКСИМ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
16 ВАВАКИН АНДРЕЙ СЕРГЕВИЧ
17 КОРОБКО МАРК СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
18 ТЮЛЬКИН НИКИТА ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ
19 КАРЗИН ДМИТРИЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
20 СЕРЕБРЯКОВ ИВАН НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
21 НЕБОГАТЫХ АНДРЕЙ ДЕНИСОВИЧ

Группа 4 – 6М

Дата сдачи экзаменов 01.07.2017 – 02.07. 2017

ФАМИЛИЯ ИМЯ ОТЧЕСТВО
1 ЖИРКОВ ПАВЕЛ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ
2 ЧЕРКЕСОВ АНТОН СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
3 КУЛЬПИДИНОВ ИСЛЯМ ДИЛЯВЕРОВИЧ
4 ПОТАПОВ НИКИТА ОЛЕГОВИЧ
5 ТЯПИН СТЕПАН ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ
6 МЕЛЮКОВ  ДАНИИЛ ИВАНОВИЧ
7 СИМОНЕНКО МАКАР МАКСИМОВИЧ
8 КРАМАРЬ ВЛАДИСЛАВ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
9 ЛОМАКИН МАТВЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
10 КУЗНЕЦОВСКИЙ АРТУР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
11 БАШАРОВ РАФАЭЛЬ ИГОРЕВИЧ
12 БЕЗДЕНЕЖНЫЙ СТЕПАН ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ
13 РОДИН  НИКИТА АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
14 СТАРОВ ПАВЕЛ ПАВЛОВИЧ
15 ОСИПОВ АНДРЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
16 НОСОВ ИВАН АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ
17 ИВАНОВ ФЕДОР ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ
18 МАГАЮМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ АНДРЕЕВИЧ
19 МАЛЬКОВ ИВАН ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
20 ТАРАСЕНКО МИХАИЛ СТАНИСЛАВОВИЧ
21 МЕДЫНЦЕВ ЗАХАР КОНСТАНТИНОВИЧ

Группа 5 – 7М *

Дата сдачи экзаменов 01.07.2017 – 02.07. 2017

ФАМИЛИЯ ИМЯ ОТЧЕСТВО
1 КУЗНЕЦОВ НИКИТА ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ
2 ФИЛИППОВ КОНСТАНТИН МАКСИМОВИЧ
3 ЮРЕНЕВ НИКИТА АНДРЕЕВИЧ
4 ЗЯТИКОВ НИКИТА ПАВЛОВИЧ
5 ЯНКОВ АРТЕМ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
6 САЖИН ДМИТРИЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ
7 САФРОНКОВ АНДРЕЙ ВИТАЛЬЕВИЧ
8 ПАВЛОВ МИХАИЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
9 ЕРШОВ ПЕТР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
10 БОРИСОВ ДАВИД ИГОРЕВИЧ
11 ДАШКЕВИЧ МАКСИМ ЮРЬЕВИЧ
12 ФЕДОРОВ МИХАИЛ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ
13 УХОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ИВАНОВИЧ
14 ТЕПТЯЕВ МАТВЕЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ
15 СИТБУЛА АЛЕКСЕЙ КОНСТАНТИНОВИЧ
16 ГАЛЯВЕТДИНОВ АРТУР ФАНИСОВИЧ
17 КУЗНЕЦОВ НИКИТА МАКСИМОВИЧ
18 ГАЗИЗОВ ВЛАДИМИР ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ
19 ГРИДНЕВ ВИЛЬ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
20 ВЛАДИМИРОВ ДАНИИЛ ЮРЬЕВИЧ
21 ФОМИНОВ ПЕТР ДМИТРИЕВИЧ
22 ВОРЧАЛОВ ПАВЕЛ РОМАНОВИЧ
23 КУЗОВЕНКОВ ДАНИЛ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ
24 КУРИЦЫН НИКОЛАЙ РОМАНОВИЧ